BulgarianChinese (Simplified)CzechDanishDutchEnglishEstonianFinnishFrenchGermanHungarianItalianJapaneseLatvianNorwegianPolishRussianSlovakSpanishSwedish
  • +31-6-236-62-019
  • info@smoke-eaters.nl

SCHEMA U14 BEKER POULE B

SCHEMA U14 BEKER POULE B

Stand U14 Beker poule B

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Tilburg Trappers U14 Wit77001481 - 4
2Eindhoven Kemphanen U1476011247 - 10
3Smoke Eaters Geleen U147322836 - 38
4Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U147313724 - 20
5Zoetermeer Panters U147223617 - 25
6Dordrecht Lions U147304632 - 57
7Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U14 Rood7115312 - 49
8Nijmegen Devils U14700708 - 54

Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 1 oktober 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U14 Rood 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 1
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 2 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 1 11 - 1
zondag 2 oktober 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 Wit 0 - 7 1 - 4 0 - 10 1 - 21
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U14 Rood Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 4
zaterdag 8 oktober 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 0 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 1
16:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Wit Nijmegen Devils U14 4 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 0 12 - 0
zondag 9 oktober 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 4 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 7 - 5
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U14 Rood Zoetermeer Panters U14 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1
zaterdag 15 oktober 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 5
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 Wit 0 - 8 1 - 7 0 - 1 1 - 16
zondag 16 oktober 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U14 Rood 4 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 1 12 - 2
zaterdag 22 oktober 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 1 - 1 8 - 0 4 - 0 13 - 1
16:40 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 Wit 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 5
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 4
zondag 23 oktober 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U14 Rood Nijmegen Devils U14 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 3
zaterdag 29 oktober 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 6
16:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Wit Zoetermeer Panters U14 4 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 8 - 0
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 3
zondag 30 oktober 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U14 Rood Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 8
zaterdag 5 november 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 Wit 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 5
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 4 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 9 - 3
zondag 6 november 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 4
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 0 - 7 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 13
13:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Wit Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U14 Rood 8 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 0 14 - 0
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 3
zondag 13 november 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1

Copyright © 2020 IJshockey Nederland.

...