BulgarianChinese (Simplified)CzechDanishDutchEnglishEstonianFinnishFrenchGermanHungarianItalianJapaneseLatvianNorwegianPolishRussianSlovakSpanishSwedish
  • +31-6-236-62-019
  • info@smoke-eaters.nl

U16 COMPETITIE

U16 COMPETITIE

Stand U16 Noord

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Amsterdam Tigers U161100210 - 2
Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16110027 - 2
3UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U162101213 - 14
Zoetermeer Panters U16210127 - 10
5Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16100103 - 5
OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16100104 - 11

Stand U16 Zuid

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1 Smoke Eaters Geleen U162200419 - 1
IJCU Dragons Utrecht U162200416 - 5
3Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16110024 - 2
4Tilburg Trappers U16100103 - 5
Eindhoven Kemphanen U16100100 - 4
Nijmegen Devils U16100101 - 15
7Dordrecht Lions U16200204 - 15

Wedstrijdprogramma U16

zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - - 0 - 4
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Dordrecht Lions U16 - - - 11 - 2
zondag 4 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - - -
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 Zoetermeer Panters U16 - - - 7 - 2
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 - - - 10 - 2
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 - - - 11 - 4
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 - - - 15 - 1
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - - 3 - 5
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - - 2 - 4
zondag 11 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U16 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 - - - 5 - 3
zondag 18 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 - - - - †)
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - - - †)
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Zoetermeer Panters U16 - - - - †)
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - - - †)
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Dordrecht Lions U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 25 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - - - †)
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - - - †)
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U16 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 31 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 Zoetermeer Panters U16 - - - - †)
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 - - - - †)
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 1 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - - - †)
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - - - †)
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 7 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - - - †)
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Dordrecht Lions U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 8 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - - - †)
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 - - - - †)
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 14 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 - - - - †)
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 - - - - †)
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 15 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - - - †)
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 21 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 - - - - †)
18:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - - - †)
18:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 22 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - - - †)
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 28 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - - - †)
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Dordrecht Lions U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 29 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - - - †)
16:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 - - - - †)
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 Zoetermeer Panters U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 5 december 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 - - - - †)
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 6 december 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 12 december 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - - - †)
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 - - - - †)
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 13 december 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 19 december 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - - -
zondag 20 december 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - - -
16:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 Zoetermeer Panters U16 - - - -
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - - -
zaterdag 2 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - - -
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - - -
zaterdag 9 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 - - - -
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - - -
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 - - - -
zondag 10 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 - - - -
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 - - - -
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - - -
zaterdag 16 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - - -
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - - -
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - - -
zondag 17 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Dordrecht Lions U16 - - - -
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 - - - -
zondag 24 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - - -
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Dordrecht Lions U16 - - - -
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 - - - -
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - - -
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 - - - -
zaterdag 30 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 - - - -
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - - -
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - - -
zondag 31 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 Zoetermeer Panters U16 - - - -
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 - - - -
zaterdag 6 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 - - - -
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Dordrecht Lions U16 - - - -
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - - -
zondag 7 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 - - - -
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U16 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 - - - -
zaterdag 13 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - - -
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 - - - -
zondag 14 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Zoetermeer Panters U16 - - - -
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - - -
zaterdag 20 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - - -
zondag 21 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - - -
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U16 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 - - - -
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Dordrecht Lions U16 - - - -
zaterdag 27 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 Zoetermeer Panters U16 - - - -
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - - -
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 - - - -
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 - - - -
zondag 28 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - - -
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 - - - -
zaterdag 6 maart 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - - -
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - - -
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Dordrecht Lions U16 - - - -
zondag 7 maart 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 - - - -
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 - - - -
zondag 14 maart 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - - -
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 - - - -
15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 - - - -
16:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - - -
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - - -

Copyright © 2020 IJshockey Nederland.

...