BulgarianChinese (Simplified)CzechDanishDutchEnglishEstonianFinnishFrenchGermanHungarianItalianJapaneseLatvianNorwegianPolishRussianSlovakSpanishSwedish
  • +31-6-236-62-019
  • info@smoke-eaters.nl

U14 COMPETITIE

U14 COMPETITIE

Stand U14 Noord

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Zoetermeer Panters U142110321 - 7
2Hijs Hokij Den Haag U141100216 - 1
UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14110027 - 0
4OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14210127 - 17
5Amsterdam Tigers U14201115 - 12
6Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14200203 - 22

Stand U14 Zuid

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1IJCU Dragons Utrecht U142200421 - 6
Tilburg Trappers U142200425 - 12
3Smoke Eaters Geleen U142101222 - 15
Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U142101213 - 18
5Dordrecht Lions U142002011 - 24
Eindhoven Kemphanen U142002011 - 28

Wedstrijdprogramma U14

zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - - 4 - 10
14:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - - 9 - 11
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - - 1 - 6
zondag 4 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - - 5 - 5
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 - - - 8 - 4
zondag 11 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - - 2 - 16
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - - 14 - 3
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - - 18 - 7
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 5 - 1 6 - 0 5 - 0 16 - 1
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - - 7 - 0
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - - 2 - 13
zaterdag 17 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 - - - - †)
15:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - - - †)
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 - - - - †)
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 18 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - - - †)
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - - - †)
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 - - - - †)
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - - - †)
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 25 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:20 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - - - †)
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 31 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 1 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - - - †)
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 - - - - †)
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - - - †)
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - - - †)
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 7 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - - - †)
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - - - †)
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zondag 8 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - - - †)
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 - - - - †)
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 - - - - †)
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast.
zaterdag 14 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 - - - -
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - - -
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 - - - -
zondag 15 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 - - - -
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - - -
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - - -
zaterdag 21 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - - -
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - - -
zondag 22 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - - -
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - - -
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - - -
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - - -
zaterdag 28 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - - -
zondag 29 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 - - - -
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - - -
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - - -
zaterdag 5 december 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - - -
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 - - - -
zondag 6 december 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 - - - -
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - - -
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - - -
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - - -
zondag 13 december 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:20 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - - -
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 - - - -
zaterdag 19 december 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 - - - -
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - - -
zondag 20 december 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - - -
zaterdag 2 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - - -
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - - -
zondag 3 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:20 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - - -
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - - -
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - - -
zaterdag 9 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 - - - -
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - - -
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 - - - -
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - - -
zondag 10 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 - - - -
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - - -
zondag 17 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - - -
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - - -
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - - -
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - - -
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - - -
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - - -
zaterdag 23 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - - -
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - - -
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 - - - -
zondag 24 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - - -
12:20 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - - -
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - - -
zaterdag 30 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - - -
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - - -
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - - -
zondag 31 januari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - - -
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 - - - -
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 - - - -
zaterdag 6 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 - - - -
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - - -
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - - -
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 - - - -
zondag 7 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - - -
zondag 14 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - - -
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 - - - -
zaterdag 20 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - - -
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - - -
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - - -
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - - -
zondag 21 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:20 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - - -
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - - -
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - - -
zaterdag 27 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - - -
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 - - - -
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 - - - -
zondag 28 februari 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 - - - -
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - - -
zaterdag 6 maart 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - - -
zondag 7 maart 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - - -
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 - - - -
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - - -
zaterdag 13 maart 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - - -
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 Dordrecht Lions U14 - - - -
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - - -
zondag 14 maart 2021
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - - -
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - - -
14:40 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - - -

Copyright © 2020 IJshockey Nederland.

...