BulgarianChinese (Simplified)CzechDanishDutchEnglishEstonianFinnishFrenchGermanHungarianItalianJapaneseLatvianNorwegianPolishRussianSlovakSpanishSwedish
  • +31-6-236-62-019
  • info@smoke-eaters.nl

U12 COMPETITIE

U12 COMPETITIE

Wedstrijdprogramma U12

zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
16:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Nijmegen Devils U12
zondag 4 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 GIJS Groningen U12
12:20 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Amsterdam Tigers U12
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer/Leiden Predators U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Yeti's Breda U12
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12
11:45 Breda Yeti's Breda U12 Nijmegen Devils U12
14:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U12 Zoetermeer/Leiden Predators U12
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Tilburg Trappers U12
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12
zondag 11 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12
zaterdag 17 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
11:45 Breda Yeti's Breda U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12
zondag 18 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Amsterdam Tigers U12
12:20 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Zoetermeer/Leiden Predators U12
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 GIJS Groningen U12
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Tilburg Trappers U12
zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 Yeti's Breda U12
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 GIJS Groningen U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12
14:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12
zondag 25 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Zoetermeer/Leiden Predators U12 Dordrecht Lions U12
zaterdag 31 oktober 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12
14:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Tilburg Trappers U12
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Nijmegen Devils U12
zondag 1 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
12:20 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12
12:45 Leiden Zoetermeer/Leiden Predators U12 Yeti's Breda U12
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12
zaterdag 7 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
11:45 Breda Yeti's Breda U12 Nijmegen Devils U12
14:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12
zondag 8 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Zoetermeer/Leiden Predators U12
zondag 15 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Yeti's Breda U12
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Dordrecht Lions U12
12:20 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer/Leiden Predators U12 Amsterdam Tigers U12
zaterdag 21 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Yeti's Breda U12 Nijmegen Devils U12
zondag 22 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Amsterdam Tigers U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12
12:45 Leiden Zoetermeer/Leiden Predators U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Dordrecht Lions U12
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 GIJS Groningen U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12
zaterdag 28 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
11:45 Breda Yeti's Breda U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12
16:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12
zondag 29 november 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BTeam C
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Nijmegen Devils U12
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Dordrecht Lions U12

Copyright © 2020 IJshockey Nederland.

...